¡Gana un Mazda 3 Sedán 2019!



RESULTADO COMPETENCIA #1 Trofeo Reserva de la familia
# Jinete
1 Antonio, Maurer (MEX) - Chacstara
2 John, Pérez (COL) - Desperado Dn
3 Alonso, Mena (MEX) - Quintus
4 Manuel, Álvarez Ruizgalindo (MEX) - Enjoy
5 Martín Alejandro, Jiménez Valdivia (MEX) - Bingo Ste Hermelle
RESULTADO COMPETENCIA #2 Trofeo Broxel
# Jinete
1 Eduardo, Álvarez Aznar (ESP) - Uqualin du Saulcy
2 Elizabeth, Madden (USA) - Darry Lou
3 Olivier, Philippaerts (BEL) - Cataleya
4 Constant, van Paesschen (BEL) - Isidoor van de Helle
5 Jos, Verlooy (BEL) - Caracas
RESULTADO COMPETENCIA #3 Trofeo Massimo Dutti
# Jinete
1 Carlos Enrique, López Lizarazo (COL) - Ulhane de Conde
2 Jerome, Guery (BEL) - Celvin
3 Bertram, Allen () - Molly Malone V
4 Bronislav, Chudyba (SVK) - New York
5 Shane, Sweetnam () - Kirschwasser Scf
RESULTADO COMPETENCIA #4 Trofeo CDMX
# Jinete
1 Andrés, Díaz Munoz (MEX) - Isabel
2 Carlos, Masri Cojab (MEX) - Can Fly
3 Mauricio, Neumann Priess (MEX) - Blanca
4 Ana Graciela, Portilla Suárez (MEX) - Lady G
5 Óscar, Barragán Gavino (MEX) - Beau
RESULTADO COMPETENCIA #5 Trofeo Slora
# Jinete
1 Rodrigo, Lambre (BRA) - Chapilot
2 Javier, Fernández (MEX) - End Good All Good
3 Felipo, Godinho Marcondes (BRA) - Google
4 Nicolas, Pizarro (MEX) - Pia Contra
5 Gerardo, Pasquel Méndez (MEX) - Epicor Da Gandarinha
RESULTADO COMPETENCIA #6 Trofeo GNP Seguros
# Jinete
1 Scott, Brash (GBR) - Hello Mr President
2 Ben, Maher (GBR) - Don Vito
3 Bart, Bles (NED) - Gin D
4 Simon, Delestre (FRA) - Filou Carlo Zimequest
5 Eric, van der Vleuten (NED) - Djoost Again
RESULTADO COMPETENCIA #7 Trofeo Banorte
# Jinete
1 Pieter, Devos (BEL) - Claire Z
2 Elizabeth, Madden (USA) - Coach
3 Peder, Fredricson (SWE) - Zacramento
4 Jerome, Guery (BEL) - Quel Homme de Hus
5 Henrik, von Eckermann (SWE) - Que Bueno de Hus Z
RESULTADO COMPETENCIA #8 Trofeo Banorte
# Jinete
1 Martina, Franco Stephan (MEX) - Puertas So What
2 Alejandro, Martín del Campo (MEX) - Montpellier
3 Arturo, Navarro Reynoso (MEX) - Hakon
4 Andrés, Díaz Munoz (MEX) - Isabel
5 Jorge, Canedo Vincent (MEX) - Caitari
RESULTADO COMPETENCIA #9 Trofeo GNP Seguros
# Jinete
1 Scott, Brash () - Hello Mr President
2 Elizabeth, Madden (USA) - Darry Lou
3 Maikel, van der Vleuten () - Idi Utopia
4 Peder, Fredricson () - H&M Christian K
5 Jerome, Guery () - Celvin
RESULTADO COMPETENCIA #10 LGCT Gran Premio GNP Seguros
# Jinete
1 Jerome, Guery (BEL) - Quel Homme de Hus
2 Abdel, Saïd (EGY) - Venise du Reverdy
3 Harrie, Smolders (NED) - Don VHP Z N.O.P.
4 Peder, Fredricson (SWE) - H&M Christian K
5 Eric, van der Vleuten (NED) - Wunschkind
RESULTADO COMPETENCIA #11 Trofeo El Palacio de Hierro
# Jinete
1 Gonzalo, Azcarraga (MEX) - Haiti Z
2 Mauricio, Neumann Priess (MEX) - Blanca
3 Arturo, Navarro Reynoso (MEX) - Hakon
4 Daniel, Rihan Goyeneche (MEX) - Gerdinieke
5 Nicole, Velazco Magaña (MEX) - Napoleon
RESULTADO COMPETENCIA #12 Trofeo Mazda
# Jinete
1 Antonio, Maurer (MEX) - Chacstara
2 Arturo, Parada Vallejo (MEX) - Vitot Kervec
3 Jordan, Coyle (MEX) - Bold Prinz
4 Felipo, Godinho Marcondes (BRA) - Google
5 Alberto, Sánchez-Cozar (MEX) - Unión de la Nutria